West Arundel Swim Team | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:08 PM 7/20/2005 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RST @ WA - 2005 - 7/20/2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tessier, Hunter | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 20.93 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cox, Hunter | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 21.08 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oslund, James | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 21.60 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brunatti, Aaron | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Welsh, Damian | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vogel, Sean | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 32.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Geraghty, Christopher | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Kerr, Alex | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1A Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Webb, Ryan | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.71 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harkcom, Jake | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 26.31 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oslund, Alex | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 30.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Venit, Jay | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 31.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grantham, Justin | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 35.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Washington, Elijah | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 38.88 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Davis, Tristan | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 40.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dean, Anthony | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 41.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cohen, Hunter | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 41.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hicks, Taylor | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 17.07 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norsworthy, Rachel | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 17.59 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Palmer, Sarah | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 22.77 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moubarak, Nabila | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 22.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Boatman, Jessica | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Reyda, Megan | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 26.05 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Earp, Emily | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 33.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Tessier, Jackie | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2A Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sturgis, Andrea | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.69 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pruden, Regina | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.69 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Palmer, Jessica | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 34.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 28.06 | # | 1993 | Delonte Stephens | TPDC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rodgers, Billy | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 34.89 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norsworthy, Tim | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 35.00 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cox, Gabe | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 42.09 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bassford, Barry | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 44.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paige, Steve | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 46.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sturgis, John | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 46.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Woodard, Travis | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 48.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lewis, Casey | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 48.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lineberry, Connor | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 48.94 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Geraghty, John | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 28.33 | # | 1993 | Christy Watkins | WLS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Boteler, Amy | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 38.32 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Floyd, Liz | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.46 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Taylor | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 47.78 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Latney, Marian | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 25.11 | # | 1995 | Delonte Stephens | TPDC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fortner, Sean | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | 39.84 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 27.36 | # | 1984 | Courtney Chubb | BAF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alston, Nekia | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.22 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 23.74 | # | 1988 | Mark Henderson | FW | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lewis, Steve | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 40.89 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Webb, Ryan | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 20.93 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harkcom, Jake | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 21.71 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oslund, Alex | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 21.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis, Graham | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 24.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dean, Anthony | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 24.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cohen, Hunter | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Davis, Tristan | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Baker, Jack | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 25.97 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nessler, Patrick | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 27.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Washington, Elijah | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 27.77 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Reyda, Tyler | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 28.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lynch, Ryan | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 30.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Belgrave, Reginald | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 36.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Donlan, Connor | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 51.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9A Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norsworthy, Caleb | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.09 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Campbell, Cortland | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 30.94 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lindrose, Zachary | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 41.56 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sturgis, Andrea | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 21.52 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Palmer, Jessica | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 22.97 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jones, Alexandra | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Welsh, Alexis | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fortner, Amanda | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fortner, Samantha | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 10 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pruden, Regina | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 27.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robinson, Gianni | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 28.07 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Earp, Lauren | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 29.25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nagle, Angela | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 43.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10A Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | McMahon, Sara | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.63 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pierce, Colette | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.74 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dean, Samantha | 5 | West Arundel Swim Team | 29.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paquet, Ashley | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 30.81 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harkcom, Jessie | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 31.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ritter, Lauren | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 32.18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McMahon, Becca | 5 | West Arundel Swim Team | 43.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bellofatto, Elyssa | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 45.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bellofatto, Elanna | 4 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 47.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lynch, Sara | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 53.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ritter, Allison | 4 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 54.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mallonee, Alyssa | 4 | West Arundel Swim Team | 57.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 28.42 | # | 1980 | Mark Henderson | FW | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Latney, Edward | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 37.00 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bassford, Jake | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 37.27 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cox, Hunter | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 37.71 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brunatti, Anthony | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 39.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brunatti, Aaron | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 45.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Welsh, Damian | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 46.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Groom, Mark | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 47.56 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Byron, Chad | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 48.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Booth, Michael | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 48.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Washington, Isaiah | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 57.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Geraghty, Christopher | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 59.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mouzannar, Yoann | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:03.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Campbell, Clayton | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:04.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lindrose, Matthew | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:06.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kerr, Alex | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:18.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 28.18 | # | T. Long / T. Crudup | SBP-1984/TB-1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hicks, Taylor | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 33.59 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Venit, Kellianne | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 34.56 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Craig, Addison | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 40.28 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Modali, Asha | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 41.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Palmer, Sarah | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 41.99 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McMahon, Allison | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hug, Stacey | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 42.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Reyda, Megan | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 42.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | McEldowney, Erienne | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 44.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fortner, Sarah | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 51.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tessier, Jackie | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 59.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Earp, Emily | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:01.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 25.20 | # | 1979 | Danny Scott | CSR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norsworthy, Tim | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 29.09 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rodgers, Billy | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 30.22 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Collignon, Steve | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bassford, Barry | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 34.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lewis, Casey | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 36.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paige, Steve | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 36.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Craig, Lukas | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 37.71 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Woodard, Travis | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 38.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lineberry, Connor | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 41.51 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Grantham, Ben | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 41.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Noland, JT | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fortner, Andrew | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 43.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Steiner, Eric | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 49.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jacobsen, Matthew | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 51.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mouzannar, Maxim | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 54.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | DeSousa, Justin | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:11.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 25.71 | # | 1994 | Kimberly Green | TPDC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Boteler, Amy | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 32.30 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lee, Elizabeth | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 32.96 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cookman, Laura | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.17 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Taylor | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 37.00 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Floyd, Liz | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 39.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Scalco, Lindsay | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 41.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lindrose, Alyssa | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 42.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kerr, Elisabeth | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 43.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kemal, Anab | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 50.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | pederson, Amanda | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 50.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 23.34 | # | 1985 | Sean Carey | PGC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Craig, Alex | 14 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 30.83 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stiles, Joey | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 31.57 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 24.88 | # | 1981 | Joan Costello | AR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meaney, Melissa | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | 30.77 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Comings, Stephanie | 13 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 31.78 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Whitt, Leah | 13 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 32.87 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alston, Nekia | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 34.34 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grantham, Allisyn | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 47.38 | # | 1988 | Mark Henderson | FW | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Donlan, Justin | 15 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 27.83 | # | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pierce, Philip | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 27.97 | # | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maher, Tim | 16 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.45 | # | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lewis, Steve | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.69 | # | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 54.44 | # | 1983 | Joan Costello | AR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Floyd, Katee | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:04.84 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oslund, Alex | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.21 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Baker, Jack | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 39.95 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Davis, Graham | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Grantham, Justin | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Belgrave, Reginald | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Lynch, Ryan | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19A Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Venit, Jay | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 32.24 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Campbell, Cortland | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 37.65 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Norsworthy, Caleb | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 49.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robinson, Gianni | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 29.40 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sturgis, Andrea | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 29.41 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Welsh, Alexis | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 32.52 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Nagle, Angela | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Fortner, Samantha | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Jones, Alexandra | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Earp, Lauren | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Palmer, Jessica | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Fortner, Amanda | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20A Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pierce, Colette | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.28 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | McMahon, Sara | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.92 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dean, Samantha | 5 | West Arundel Swim Team | 36.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ritter, Lauren | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 42.37 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mallonee, Alyssa | 4 | West Arundel Swim Team | 44.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harkcom, Jessie | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 48.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paquet, Ashley | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 53.71 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McMahon, Becca | 5 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:04.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bellofatto, Elyssa | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:26.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 17.24 | # | 1986 | Brian Seder | BVS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oslund, James | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 22.47 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Byron, Chad | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.64 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Latney, Edward | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 24.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Welsh, Damian | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Groom, Mark | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 29.38 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tessier, Hunter | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harkcom, Jake | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Booth, Michael | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 36.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lindrose, Matthew | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 43.25 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Vogel, Zack | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Washington, Isaiah | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Campbell, Clayton | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 16.52 | # | 1976 | Joann Duymovic | BCC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hicks, Taylor | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 20.15 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Craig, Addison | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 22.82 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Venit, Kellianne | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 24.01 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McMahon, Allison | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 24.70 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Modali, Asha | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 25.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Reyda, Megan | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 26.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Norsworthy, Rachel | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Boatman, Jessica | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hug, Stacey | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 29.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Moubarak, Nabila | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | McEldowney, Erienne | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 31.60 | # | 1974 | Steve Giovinazzo | TH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norsworthy, Tim | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 40.27 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cox, Gabe | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 43.87 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sturgis, John | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 48.47 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lewis, Casey | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 48.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paige, Steve | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 49.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Craig, Lukas | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 50.33 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Grantham, Ben | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 56.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Noland, JT | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:03.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Steiner, Eric | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:03.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jacobsen, Matthew | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:03.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fortner, Andrew | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:05.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | DeSousa, Justin | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 33.40 | # | 1991 | Lauren Briscoe | FP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Latney, Marian | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.47 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lee, Elizabeth | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 43.11 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cookman, Laura | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 43.23 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 24 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lindrose, Alyssa | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 48.26 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Floyd, Liz | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:00.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kerr, Elisabeth | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:00.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Kemal, Anab | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 29.81 | # | 1989 | Jeff Weiss | PR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stiles, Joey | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 39.61 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 31.95 | # | 1984 | Mary Jane Brown | HCC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rousseau, Kari | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.43 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Whitt, Leah | 13 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 43.42 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Comings, Stephanie | 13 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 44.12 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alston, Nekia | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 44.97 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grantham, Allisyn | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 59.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pierce, Philip | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 36.43 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Baby, Bobby | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 37.52 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Donlan, Justin | 15 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 38.47 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lewis, Steve | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 43.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 29 Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 14.90 | # | 1978 | Abe Reybold | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cox, Hunter | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 21.69 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bassford, Jake | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.87 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brunatti, Anthony | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.99 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tessier, Hunter | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 24.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brunatti, Aaron | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Booth, Michael | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Groom, Mark | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 31.53 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vogel, Sean | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Washington, Isaiah | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 34.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Geraghty, Christopher | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 34.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lindrose, Matthew | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 36.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Campbell, Clayton | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 38.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 30 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 15.03 | # | 1992 | Christy Watkins | WLS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Venit, Kellianne | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 19.78 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norsworthy, Rachel | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 20.97 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McEldowney, Erienne | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 21.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Palmer, Sarah | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moubarak, Nabila | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 23.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Craig, Addison | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 25.87 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Modali, Asha | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 26.18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 30 Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hug, Stacey | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 26.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fortner, Sarah | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Earp, Emily | 10 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 28.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tessier, Jackie | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 29.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 28.66 | # | 2001 | Peter Humphries | WLS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Collignon, Steve | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 37.83 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sturgis, John | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 41.98 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bassford, Barry | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 46.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lineberry, Connor | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 50.34 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Geraghty, John | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 51.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Woodard, Travis | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 52.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Grantham, Ben | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 53.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fortner, Andrew | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 57.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Steiner, Eric | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:03.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jacobsen, Matthew | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | DeSousa, Justin | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 2:04.73 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 31.01 | # | 2000 | Kassandra Jarvis | TH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Boteler, Amy | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 38.76 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lee, Elizabeth | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 39.95 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Taylor | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 49.43 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Scalco, Lindsay | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 51.14 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lindrose, Alyssa | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 52.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kemal, Anab | 12 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 56.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 33 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 26.32 | # | 1989 | Rob Ritter | KSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Craig, Alex | 14 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 39.47 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fortner, Sean | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | 45.71 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 34 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 28.99 | # | 1984 | Pam Franklin | KSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meaney, Melissa | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | 39.59 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Comings, Stephanie | 13 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 40.45 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alston, Nekia | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 40.60 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Whitt, Leah | 13 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 47.32 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grantham, Allisyn | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 50.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 35 Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 25.13 | # | 1990 | Rob Ritter | KSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maher, Tim | 16 | West Arundel Swim Team | 35.74 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isaacs, Bobby | 16 | West Arundel Swim Team | 36.36 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierce, Philip | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Baby, Bobby | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 36 Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 28.45 | # | 1992 | Nora Granell | BSR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Floyd, Katee | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 34.81 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 37 Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Webb, Ryan | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 27.41 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harkcom, Jake | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 30.06 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davis, Graham | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 31.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dean, Anthony | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 32.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Davis, Tristan | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grantham, Justin | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 35.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Baker, Jack | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 35.79 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cohen, Hunter | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 39.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Washington, Elijah | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 39.75 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lynch, Ryan | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 43.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Belgrave, Reginald | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 51.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Reyda, Tyler | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:01.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vogel, Zack | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:02.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 37A Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Venit, Jay | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.75 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Campbell, Cortland | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 38.98 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Norsworthy, Caleb | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 39.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lindrose, Zachary | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 56.59 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 38 Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fortner, Amanda | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 25.93 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pruden, Regina | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 32.71 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jones, Alexandra | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fortner, Samantha | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 33.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Earp, Lauren | 7 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 34.84 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robinson, Gianni | 8 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 37.31 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nagle, Angela | 7 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:30.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 38A Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | McMahon, Sara | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 28.43 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pierce, Colette | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 35.66 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ritter, Lauren | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 36.56 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paquet, Ashley | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 40.56 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harkcom, Jessie | 6 | West Arundel Swim Team | 42.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dean, Samantha | 5 | West Arundel Swim Team | 46.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bellofatto, Elyssa | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 47.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | McMahon, Becca | 5 | West Arundel Swim Team | 53.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mallonee, Alyssa | 4 | West Arundel Swim Team | 54.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lynch, Sara | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:10.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ritter, Allison | 4 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:11.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bellofatto, Elanna | 4 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:20.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 39 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norsworthy, Tim | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:19.77 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rodgers, Billy | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:24.39 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Collignon, Steve | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:28.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sturgis, John | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:33.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paige, Steve | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:39.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lewis, Casey | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:45.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Craig, Lukas | 11 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:53.75 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Noland, JT | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 2:04.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Geraghty, John | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 39A Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cox, Hunter | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:46.02 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oslund, James | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:53.53 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bassford, Jake | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:56.50 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Latney, Edward | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:57.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Webb, Ryan | 8 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:59.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brunatti, Anthony | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:59.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Byron, Chad | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 2:01.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brunatti, Aaron | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 2:05.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vogel, Sean | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 2:35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 40 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cookman, Laura | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:30.95 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Latney, Marian | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:46.08 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Scalco, Lindsay | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:46.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moubarak, Nabila | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:57.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kerr, Elisabeth | 12 | West Arundel Swim Team | 2:05.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ritter, Lauren | 6 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 3:17.91 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 40A Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Venit, Kellianne | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:38.68 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norsworthy, Rachel | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:43.83 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McMahon, Allison | 9 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:53.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Reyda, Megan | 9 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 2:06.21 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Boatman, Jessica | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 2:11.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fortner, Sarah | 10 | West Arundel Swim Team | 2:26.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 41 Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 57.87 | # | 1995 | Delonte Stephens | TPDC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stiles, Joey | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:22.53 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Craig, Alex | 14 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:24.39 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fortner, Sean | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:33.57 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 42 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 1:01.75 | # | 1984 | Pam Franklin | KSC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meaney, Melissa | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:30.47 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Event 42 Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Alston, Nekia | 13 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | Rousseau, Kari | 14 | West Arundel Swim Team | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 43 Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 55.39 | # | 1988 | Mark Henderson | FW | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Baby, Bobby | 11 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:11.04 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maher, Tim | 16 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:12.09 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isaacs, Bobby | 16 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:17.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Donlan, Justin | 15 | Russett Sharks Swim Team | 1:19.56 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 44 Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
League Rec: | 1:02.16 | # | 1986 | Mary Jane Brown | HCC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Floyd, Katee | 15 | West Arundel Swim Team | 1:14.47 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||